Pavés de Mémoire posés par l’AMS

céré1

  • Jasny NATAN rue des Tanneurs 35 1000 Bruxelles
  • Rebecca-Toiba ZASLAVSKY rue des Tanneurs, 37 1000 Bruxelles
  • Henri – Herman ZASLAVSKY rue des Tanneurs, 37 1000 Bruxelles
  • Valentine ZASLAWSKY rue des Tanneurs, 37 1000 Bruxelles
  • Hawa GRYNSZPAN – rue des Tanneurs 77 1000 Bruxelles
  • Reine FRYSZ rue des Tanneurs, 84 1000 Bruxelles
  • Mariette – Myriam FRYSZ rue des Tanneurs, 84 1000 Bruxelles
  • Isaac FRYSZ rue des Tanneurs, 84 1000 Bruxelles
  • Hélène TYGER rue des Tanneurs, 90 1000 Bruxelles
  • Clara – Rosa TYGER rue des Tanneurs, 90 1000 Bruxelles
  • Joseph TYGER rue des Tanneurs, 90 1000 Bruxelles
  • Tauba TYGER – FRYSZ rue des Tanneurs, 90 1000 Bruxelles
  • Ruchla FRYSZ – rue des Tanneurs, 92 1000 Bruxelles
  • Hill KUPERSZMIDT rue des Tanneurs, 92 1000 Bruxelles
  • Perla CIAPA rue des Tanneurs, 92 1000 Bruxelles
  • Szlama RYCHTER rue des Tanneurs 155 1000 Bruxelles
  • Jacky RYCHTER rue des Tanneurs 155 1000 Bruxelles
  • Fejga RYCHTER – rue des Tanneurs 155 1000 Bruxelles
  • Benjamin BIBERSZTEJN rue Haute, 47 1000 Bruxelles
  • Jacob ROZENBLUM rue Haute, 49 1000 Bruxelles
  • Ruchla – Rosa KIERSZ rue Haute, 49 1000 Bruxelles
  • Maria ROSENBLUM rue Haute, 49 1000 Bruxelles
  • Joseph GURFINKEL rue Haute, 49 1000 Bruxelles
  • Elias – Max ROZENBLUM rue Haute, 49 1000 Bruxelles
  • David – Israel ROZENBLUM rue Haute, 49 1000 Bruxelles
  • Anna ROZENBLUM rue Haute, 49 1000 Bruxelles
  • Nachmann MESNER rue Haute, 60a 1000 Bruxelles
  • Mosiek NAJMILLER rue Brogniez 114 1070 Bruxelles
  • Golda NAJMILLER- rue Brogniez 114 1070 Bruxelles
  • Fiszel ROSINSKI avenue Clémenceau 1070 Bruxelles
  • Samy FRAYMAN rue Jorez 4 1070 Bruxelles
  • Esther ZASLAVSKY-FRYSZ rue des Tanneurs, 37 1000 Bruxelles
  • Abram PIORO rue d’Accolay 11 1000 Bruxelles
  • Jacob PIORO rue d’Accolay 11 1000 Bruxelles
  • Marie-Rachel PIORO rue d’Accolay 11 1000 Bruxelles
  • Léa PIORO rue d’Accolay 11 1000 Bruxelles
  • Golda PIORO- rue d’Accolay 11 1000 Bruxelles
  • Jacques GOLDSTEIN rue Edouard 4020 Liège
  • Emma GOLDSTEIN rue Edouard 4000 Liège
  • Caroline GOLDSTEIN rue Matrognard 7 4000 Liège
  • Gela KORONCZYK rue de la Victoire 151 1060 Bruxelles
  • Léon STRASSBERG avenue Fonsny 77 1060 Bruxelles
  • Anna STRASSBERG avenue Fonsny 77 1060 Bruxelles
  • Aron NAJMILLER rue Croix de Pierre 37 1060 Bruxelles
  • Celli GOLDMANN boulevard du Roi 1030 Bruxelles
  • Léon FAJNZNAIDER chaussée 1180 Bruxelles
  • Itskhoh ZASLAVSKY rue des Tanneurs, 37 1000 Bruxelles
  • Salomon PIORO rue d’Accolay 11 1000 Bruxelles
  • Szlama SAMELSON rue des Tanneurs, 1000 Bruxelles
  • Mojsze Sztokfeder de Hollande 24 1060 Bruxelles
  • Elias Sztokfeder de Hollande 24 1060 Bruxelles
  • Simon Sztokfeder de Hollande 24 1060 Bruxelles
  • Chaja Sztokfeder – Lerman de Hollande 24 1060 Bruxelles
  • Jean Sztokfeder d’Angleterre 20 1060 Bruxelles
  • Ruchla Goldman – Sztokfeder d’Angleterre 20 1060 Bruxelles
  • Guersch Koutchouk avenue de Visé 80 1170 Bruxelles
  • Mojszek Ringelheim rue cours saint Gilles 4000 Liège
  • Ovchie Lempert Kortrijskepoortstraat 9000 Gand
  • Elise Aubanel ave Voltaire 100 1030 Bruxelles
  • Aron Wolfson Vinave d’Ile 16 4000 Liège
  • Strul Nemeth Devant les Ecoliers 3 4000 Liège
  • Sura Frydla Nemeth Devant les Ecoliers 3 4000 Liège
  • Gilles Jules Nemeth Devant les Ecoliers 3 4000 Liège
  • Emile Nemeth Devant les Ecoliers 3 4000 Liège
  • Frieda Nemeth Devant les Ecoliers 3 4000 Liège
  • Blanka Sabovic-Ova Devant les Ecoliers 3 4000 Liège
  • Yvan Poukens Hottat 1 1050 Bruxelles
  • Madeleine SULZBERGER- rue Belliard 135 1000 Bruxelles
  • Oscar PETIT rue de la Régence 37 6000 Charleroi
  • Eglantine PETIT rue de la Régence 37 6000 Charleroi
  • Fradel REICH-STREICHER rue aux laines 80 1000 Bruxelles
  • Kalman REICH rue aux laines 80 1000 Bruxelles
  • Emile PALATE Parc Astrid 5100 Namur
  • Fernand LALIEUX rue Fernand Lalieux 7170 Bois d’Haine
  • Hermes Julien VERSTICHEL maison communale 65000 Beaumont
  • Maurice VAN PRAAG rue Rossini 41 1070 Bruxelles
  • Flora VAN PRAAG-EFIRA rue Rossini 41 1070 Bruxelles
  • Armand VAN PRAAG rue Rossini 41 1070 Bruxelles
  • Herman VAN PRAAG rue George Moreau 1070 Bruxelles
  • Henriette VAN PRAAG-EBERS rue George Moreau 1070 Bruxelles
  • Laurent-Joseph DEGUELDRE rue Neuve, 27 4860 Pepinster
  • Théodule DUFAUX rue du Roi 24 5060 Tamines
  • Berek SWIATLOWSKI rue Jorez, 47 1070 Bruxelles
  • Pesa SWIATLOWSKI- rue Jorez 47 1070 Bruxelles
  • Salomon KAROLINSKI rue Vondel 40 1030 Bruxelles
  • Elisabeth ORCHER- rue Vondel 40 1030 Bruxelles
  • Itzic Jancou (Jacques) ZIMMERMAN rue du Lavoir, 37 1000 Bruxelles
  • Anna KUROPATWA- rue Max Roose 48 1030 Bruxelles
  • Josek MACHNOWSKI rue de la Régence 65 6000 Charleroi
  • Mathilde BENARDOUT rue Berckmans 127 1060 Bruxelles
  • Herszel PRESZOW rue du Lombard 53 1000 Bruxelles
  • Ruchla BUTERSZNIK rue du Lombard 53 1000 Bruxelles
  • Estera PRESZOW- rue du Lombard 53 1000 Bruxelles
  • Salomon TUCHSZNAJDER rue du Lombard 53 1000 Bruxelles
  • Isek CYMBERKNOPF rue du Chevreuil 16 1000 Bruxelles
  • Abraham (Albert) CYMBERKNOPF rue du Chevreuil 16 1000 Bruxelles
  • Claire DUYSBURGH rue de la Régence 51 1000 Bruxelles
  • Uszer KORMAN rue de Tournai 6 1000 Bruxelles
  • Hena KORMAN-DORFMAN rue de Tournai 6 1000 Bruxelles
  • Salomon DELEEUW place sainte 1000 Bruxelles
  • Marianne DELEEUW-LEVIE place sainte 1000 Bruxelles
  • David UFFNER bvd Jardin Botanique 1000 Bruxelles
  • Adela Korn Alphonse Hottat 1 1050 Bruxelles
  • Gedalia BERENBAUM rue des Tanneurs 77 1000 Bruxelles
  • Maurice BERENBAUM rue des Tanneurs 77 1000 Bruxelles
  • Fejga-Rachel BILDCHAUER- rue des Tanneurs 35 1000 Bruxelles
  • Laja Gitel KAGALNY- rue des Tanneurs 33 1000 Bruxelles
  • Isaak GRYNSZPAN rue des Tanneurs 77 1000 Bruxelles
  • Tatiana IGOLINSKY rue des Tanneurs 35 1000 Bruxelles
  • Pinkus LAKS rue des Tanneurs 45 1000 Bruxelles
  • Rachel LANZET rue des Tanneurs, 37 1000 Bruxelles
  • Reizla LANZET rue des Tanneurs, 37 1000 Bruxelles
  • Bajla Estera MLYNARSKA rue des Tanneurs 77 1000 Bruxelles
  • Hawa RYCHTER- rue des Tanneurs 77 1000 Bruxelles
  • Sgloma Hardechoy RYCKTER rue des Tanneurs 155 1000 Bruxelles
  • Khay Lhay Sura ZASLOVSKA rue des Tanneurs 35 1000 Bruxelles
  • Mayem FRYSZ rue des Tanneurs, 37 1000 Bruxelles
  • Ginda BERENBAUM rue des Tanneurs 77 1000 Bruxelles
  • Max BERENBAUM rue des Tanneurs 77 1000 Bruxelles
  • Rudy GRYNSZPAN rue des Tanneurs 77 1000 Bruxelles
  • Siegfried GRYNSZPAN rue des Tanneurs 77 1000 Bruxelles
  • Alter Pinkus TENCER rue des Tanneurs 77 1000 Bruxelles
  • Bajla Estera TENCER – rue des Tanneurs 77 1000 Bruxelles
  • Robert BILDCHAUER rue des Tanneurs 35 1000 Bruxelles
  • Anna BILDCHAUER rue des Tanneurs 35 1000 Bruxelles
  • David KALGANY rue des Tanneurs 33 1000 Bruxelles
  • Suzanne KALGANY rue des Tanneurs 33 1000 Bruxelles
  • Herschel GRYNSZPAN rue des Tanneurs, 37 1000 Bruxelles
  • Kopel BILDCHAUER rue des Tanneurs 35 1000 Bruxelles
  • Ingel GRINBERG rue des Tanneurs,140 1000 Bruxelles
  • Andzel ZYLBERBERG rue Schmitz, 2 (angle 1081 Bruxelles
  • Hans SAUER rue Jules Besme, 57 1081 Bruxelles
  • Frima CZIPIS rue Omer Lepreux, 1081 Bruxelles
  • Tanchen Nuchem CHAIMOWITSCH rue Blaes 145 1000 Bruxelles
  • Max CHAIMOWITSCH rue Blaes 145 1000 Bruxelles
  • David BIBROWSKI rue Memling 39 1070 Bruxelles
  • Nathan BIBROWSKI rue Memling 39 1070 Bruxelles
  • Max (Sally) GOUDSMIT avenue d’Itterbeek 1070 Bruxelles
  • Salomon NYSENHOLC avenue Clémenceau 1070 Bruxelles
  • Léa NYSENHOLC- avenue Clémenceau 1070 Bruxelles
  • David JACOBOWITSCH rue Basse 14 1000 Bruxelles
  • Jenta NIECHCICKI- rue Haute 312 1000 Bruxelles
  • Cerla BUKOWSKA- rue Rodenbach 73 1190 Bruxelles
  • Balcia BRANICKA rue Rodenbach 73 1190 Bruxelles
  • Henri PINKERT rue Godecharle 10 1050 Bruxelles
  • Seindla PAIUC rue de Waroux, 17 4000 Liège
  • Joseph ELBERG rue de la Princesse 1080 Bruxelles
  • Hinda-Estera ELBERG-BITTER rue de la Princesse 1080 Bruxelles
  • Tewel TUSZYNSKI rue de Mérode 11 1060 Bruxelles
  • Benjamin ECKHAUS boulevard du Roi 1030 Bruxelles
  • Chana MINC avenue du Diamant 1030 Bruxelles
  • Haja TENENBAUM rue de la Chaumière 1030 Bruxelles
  • Felka NUSSBAUM-PLATEK rue Archimède 22 1000 Bruxelles
  • Felix NUSSBAUM rue Archimède 22 1000 Bruxelles
  • Herszek ROJTMAN Boulevard Paul 6000 Charleroi
  • Abraham KIBEL rue Jules Destrée 30 6001 Marcinelle-Charleroi
  • Doba Dora LIBESKIND chaussée de Gand 87 1080 Bruxelles
  • Szifra Léa LIBESKIND chaussée de Gand 87 1080 Bruxelles
  • Franz ROCHAT avenue Claeys 23 1030 Bruxelles
  • Wolf SWIERCZYNSKI bd de la Révision 28 1070 Bruxelles
  • Berek ZALCBERG rue Ruysdael 17 1070 Bruxelles
  • Genendla GOLDBERG- rue d’Ophem 25 1000 Bruxelles
  • Nuchem BIALEK rue de la Régence 60 6000 Charleroi
  • Abraham KEUSCH rue de la Régence 60 6000 Charleroi
  • Rosa BIALEK rue de la Régence 60 6000 Charleroi
  • Feldon IZRAEL rue Chavannes 38 6000 Chaleroi
  • Hercka LIBERMAN rue Théodore 1060 Bruxelles
  • Bina LIBERMAN- rue Théodore 1060 Bruxelles
  • Youra LIVSCHITZ avenue Brugmann 1180 Bruxelles
  • Feldon IZRAEL rue Chavannes, 38 6000 Charleroi
  • Alexandre LIVSCHITZ avenue Brugmann 1180 Bruxelles
  • Rachel EHRENRAICH- rue Sergent de 1070 Bruxelles
  • Cyra ROZENFARB rue des Tanneurs 45 1000 Bruxelles
  • Leib Joseph GELENDER rue des Tanneurs 45 1000 Bruxelles
  • Henri GELENDER rue des Tanneurs 45 1000 Bruxelles
  • Jean SUGG avenue Palmerston 1000 Bruxelles
  • Maurice ORCHER rue Verhas 31 1030 Bruxelles
  • Edith PROWIZUR rue Pont de la Carpe 1000 Bruxelles
  • Chaskel PROWIZUR rue Pont de la Carpe 1000 Bruxelles
  • Abram GOLSTEIN rue des Tanneurs 170 1000 Bruxelles
  • Max GOLSTEIN rue des Tanneurs 170 1000 Bruxelles
  • Ruchla LIZBAND rue des Tanneurs 170 1000 Bruxelles
  • Chaje FIDLER Boulevard du Midi 59 1000 Bruxelles
  • Maurice GOLDSTEIN Boulevard du Midi 59 1000 Bruxelles
  • Luzer GOLDBERG rue de l’Economie 37 1000 Bruxelles
  • Chaje GROSMAN rue St Michel 22 1000 Bruxelles
  • Abraham SUFIT rue St Michel 22 1000 Bruxelles
  • Richard SUFIT rue St Michel 22 1000 Bruxelles
  • Charles VAN WEST rue Camusel 64 1000 Bruxelles
  • Michel WISLITSKI rue de l’Energie 64 6001 Marcinelle-Charleroi
  • Frymeta GINSBERG rue de l’Energie 64 6001 Marcinelle-Charleroi
  • Sarah GOLDBERG rue des Chevaliers 27 1050 Bruxelles
  • Romain SOBOL rue Van Volsem 64 1050 Bruxelles
  • Marie SOBOL rue Van Volsem 64 1050 Bruxelles
  • David SOBOL rue Van Volsem 64 1050 Bruxelles
  • Paul SOBOL rue Van Volsem 64 1050 Bruxelles
  • Betsy SOBOL rue Van Volsem 64 1050 Bruxelles
  • Berck Lachman rossini 56 1070 Bruxelles
  • Samuel Rosen rossini 8 1070 Bruxelles
  • Paulette Heber cornet de Grez 14 1210 Bruxelles
  • Henri Alexandrowicz ave E Demolder 73 1030 Bruxelles
  • Nina Aronowicz Verboeckhaven 104 1030 Bruxelles
  • Maria Laja Kruszel roumanie 5 1060 Bruxelles
  • Icek (Jacques) Kruszel roumanie 5 1060 Bruxelles
  • Gela (Catherine) Calka roumanie 5 1060 Bruxelles
  • Ester Ekerman de Suède 37 1060 Bruxelles
  • Szama Wajnbaum rue de Suède 37 1060 Bruxelles
  • Lili Cohen Berckmans 127 1060 Bruxelles
  • Louis Heyligers Rodenbach 73 1190 Bruxelles
  • Isaac Neumann rue du Miroir 35 1000 Bruxelles
  • Jeanne Neumann-Lewkowitz rue du Miroir 35 1000 Bruxelles
  • Henri Neumann rue du Miroir 35 1000 Bruxelles
  • Nathan Neumann rue Notre Seigneur 5 1000 Bruxelles
  • Laja Neumann- rue Notre Seigneur 5 1000 Bruxelles
  • Albert Neumann rue Notre Seigneur 5 1000 Bruxelles
  • Sara Neumann rue Notre Seigneur 5 1000 Bruxelles
  • Maurice Neumann rue saint Ghislain 53 1000 Bruxelles
  • Enia Neumann-Leszcz rue saint Ghislain 53 1000 Bruxelles
  • Raymonde Neumann rue saint Ghislain 53 1000 Bruxelles
  • Adolf Neumann rue saint Ghislain 53 1000 Bruxelles
  • Maurice Cygler rue d’Accolay 11 1000 Bruxelles
  • Rachel Cygler-Wulfsztat rue d’Accolay 11 1000 Bruxelles
  • Léon Cygler rue d’Accolay 11 1000 Bruxelles
  • Albert Cygler rue d’Accolay 11 1000 Bruxelles
  • Jacques Raffeld ave Jean Van 1160 Bruxelles
  • David LACHMAN rue Rossini, 56 1070 Bruxelles
  • Icchok LACHMAN rue Rossini, 56 1070 Bruxelles
  • Joseph HALTER chaussée de Gand 1082 Bruxelles
  • Paul HALTER chaussée de Gand 1082 Bruxelles
  • Rivka HOROWITZ chaussée de Gand 1082 Bruxelles
  • Rosa EHRLICH avenue de la Porte de 1060 Bruxelles
  • Chana GRUSZKA rue Coenraets 29 1060 Bruxelles
  • Bertha KICHKA rue Coenraets 29 1060 Bruxelles
  • Henri KICHKA rue Coenraets 29 1060 Bruxelles
  • Josek KICHKA rue Coenraets 29 1060 Bruxelles
  • Nicha KICHKA rue Coenraets 29 1060 Bruxelles
  • Jacques ROZENBERG rue Coenraets 8 1060 Bruxelles
  • Juliette NYSENBAUM rue Antoine Bréart 76 1060 Bruxelles
  • Laja WEJNTRAUB rue Antoine Bréart 76 1060 Bruxelles
  • Israel RAINDORF rue Jourdan 90 1060 Bruxelles
  • Ersz ZALC rue Arthur Diderich 71 1060 Bruxelles
  • Hirsch HIRSCHOWITZ rue Victor Hugo 17 1030 Bruxelles
  • Gerszon KUROPATWA rue Max Roose 48 1030 Bruxelles
  • Alec Bergman Grétry 229 4000 Liège
  • Marcel-Majer Bulka des Champs 24 4000 Liège
  • Albert Bulka des Champs 24 4000 Liège
  • Chanon BERKOWITSCH rue des Tanneurs 64 1000 Bruxelles
  • Chai Pinkus BOKSENBAUM rue des Tanneurs, 91 1000 Bruxelles
  • Herman CHORZEWSKI rue des Tanneurs, 88 1000 Bruxelles
  • Cyzla FELDMAN rue des Tanneurs 74 1000 Bruxelles
  • Chaja (Hélène) FIDLER rue des Tanneurs, 93 1000 Bruxelles
  • Dora FIDLER rue des Tanneurs, 93 1000 Bruxelles
  • Perla FIDLER rue des Tanneurs, 93 1000 Bruxelles
  • Szmul GLASROT rue des Tanneurs, 92 1000 Bruxelles
  • Benjamin GUTMAN rue des Tanneurs 33 1000 Bruxelles
  • Cain IZKOWICZ rue des Tanneurs, 96 1000 Bruxelles
  • Adolphe IZKOWICZ rue des Tanneurs, 96 1000 Bruxelles
  • Charles IZKOWICZ rue des Tanneurs, 96 1000 Bruxelles
  • Joseph MOZELSIO rue des Tanneurs 74 1000 Bruxelles
  • Marie MOZELSIO rue des Tanneurs 74 1000 Bruxelles
  • Agathe NUSSBAUM rue des Tanneurs 74 1000 Bruxelles
  • Rojza Mindla PAKOLARSKA rue des Tanneurs 74 1000 Bruxelles
  • Léa PELZ rue des Tanneurs, 92 1000 Bruxelles
  • Dora PINKAS rue des Tanneurs, 83 1000 Bruxelles
  • Leib PINKAS rue des Tanneurs, 83 1000 Bruxelles
  • Gitla REICH rue des Tanneurs, 85 1000 Bruxelles
  • Menasze RINGLER rue des Tanneurs 45 1000 Bruxelles
  • Moszek FAJBUSEWICZ rue des Tanneurs, 84 1000 Bruxelles
  • Adolphe FAJBUSEWICZ rue des Tanneurs, 84 1000 Bruxelles
  • Chaskiel David GAD rue des Tanneurs, 89 1000 Bruxelles
  • Cypra GAD rue des Tanneurs, 89 1000 Bruxelles
  • Jan DE RIDDER 2100 Deurne-Antwerpen
  • Herman TETELBAUM Somersstraat 34 2000 Antwerpen
  • Odile Ovart-Henri André Fauchille 10 1150 Bruxelles
  • Remy Ovart André Fauchille 10 1150 Bruxelles
  • Andrée Ovart André Fauchille 10 1150 Bruxelles
  • Isidore Kossover André Fauchille 10 1150 Bruxelles
  • Régine-Rywka Kossover André Fauchille 10 1150 Bruxelles
  • Emma Patron André Fauchille 10 1150 Bruxelles
  • Anna Patron André Fauchille 10 1150 Bruxelles
  • Boris-Maurice Gurman André Fauchille 10 1150 Bruxelles
  • Marcel Wisznia André Fauchille 10 1150 Bruxelles
  • Ingeborg Stern André Fauchille 10 1150 Bruxelles
  • Joanna Juzefowicz André Fauchille 10 1150 Bruxelles
  • Henri Juzefowicz André Fauchille 10 1150 Bruxelles
  • Rachel Tomar André Fauchille 10 1150 Bruxelles
  • Chaja-Helena Gangarska André Fauchille 10 1150 Bruxelles
  • Bernard Lipsztadt André Fauchille 10 1150 Bruxelles
  • Bella ELGARTEN rue Haute 69 1000 Bruxelles
  • Hersron ELGARTEN rue Haute 69 1000 Bruxelles
  • Dora KALDERON rue Haute 69 1000 Bruxelles
  • Esther KALDERON rue Haute 69 1000 Bruxelles
  • Moïse ESKENAZI rue Haute 69 1000 Bruxelles
  • Icyk PERELSZTAJN rue Haute 96 1000 Bruxelles
  • Simon PERELSZTAJN rue Haute 96 1000 Bruxelles
  • Icek ROZENBLAT rue Haute 96 1000 Bruxelles
  • Ida BRAWERMAN rue Meersmans 45 1070 Bruxelles
  • Joseph SADOWSKI rue Meersmans 45 1070 Bruxelles
  • Dounia SADOWSKI rue Meersmans 45 1070 Bruxelles